2013 Outdoor T&F Depth Chart

 

100 Ralph Washington 11.48 Hammer Denzel Duncan 47.04
100 Javier Paulino 11.59 Hammer Josiah Terrell-Perica 45.76
100 Persie Gijima 11.62
100 Khalil Fleming 11.63 Javelin Josiah Terrell-Perica 56.76
Javelin Romey Sklar 35.33
200 Matt Melton 22.69 Javelin Denzel Duncan 33.97
200 Javier Paulino 23.04
200 Ralph Washington 23.12 Shot Put Denzel Duncan 13.43
200 Persie Gijima 23.73 Shot Put Josiah Terrell-Perica 11.49
200 Steve Hetterich 24.29
200 Dennis Kennelly 24.81 HJ Matt Melton 1.65
400 Matt Melton 48.57 LJ Mark Cort 6.19
400 Nick Codola 50.98 LJ Steve Hetterich 6.15
400 Brent Harrison 51.75 LJ Khalil Fleming 5.99
400 Mark Cort 52.12 LJ Matt Melton 5.71
400 Judd Liebman 52.76
400 Steve Hetterich 54.06
400 Romey Sklar 54.90 TJ Khalil Fleming 12.79
400 Dennis Kennelly 54.92 TJ Mark Cort 12.71
400 Alex Durkee 55.23 TJ Steve Hetterich 12.41
400 Wrenford Thaffe 57.24
4x100 Gijima Codola 44.63
400H Lucas Lebovitz 1:02.75 Washington Paulino
400H Dan Crowley 1:05.91
400H Greg Turissini 1:06.98 4x400 51.4 Codola 3:21.39
47.8 Melton
800 Patrick Grimes 1:52.98 50.7 Harrison
800 Matt Melton 1:54.23 51.3 Grimes
800 Romey Sklar 1:54.66
800 Brent Harrison 1:54.79 4x800 1:56.5 Codola 7:42.80
800 Matt Woop 1:58.86 1:56.8 Harrison
800 Jeff Seelaus 1:59.71 1:55.2 Sklar
800 Alex Durkee 1:59.74 1:53.8 Grimes
800 Lucas Lebovitz 2:00.84
800 Nick Codola 2:02.32 DMR 3:11.9 Turissini 10:28.27
800 Judd Liebman 2:02.36 53.2 Cort
800 Eli Howe 2:04.73 1:59.5 Sklar
800 Nick Ellenoff 2:10.19 4:23.6 Grimes
800 Cole Hawkins 2:13.43
Relay Splits
1500 Patrick Grimes 3:54.96 400 47.8 Melton
1500 Greg Turissini 3:59.00 400 50.7 Harrison
1500 Romey Sklar 4:02.75 400 51.3 Grimes
1500 Charlie Reighard 4:03.45 400 51.4 Codola
1500 KC Fussell 4:04.79 400 53.2 Cort
1500 Andrew Erskine 4:05.55 400 53.8 Durkee
1500 Jeff Seelaus 4:06.96 400 54.5 Sklar
1500 Dillon Buckley 4:07.08 400 55.1 Howe
1500 Dan Crowley 4:10.84 400 55.3 Hetterich
1500 Eli Howe 4:12.64
1500 Lucas Lebovitz 4:15.58 800 1:53.8 Grimes
1500 Matt Woop 4:18.32 800 1:55.2 Sklar
1500 Brent Harrison 4:22.19 800 1:56.5 Codola
1500 Nick Ellenoff 4:30.71 800 1:56.8 Harrison
1500 Cole Hawkins 4:34.16 800 1:57.8 Seelaus
800 1:58.8 Woop
Steeple Dillon Buckley 9:35.50 800 1:59.3 Turissini
Steeple Greg Turissini 9:42.28 800 2:00.8 Howe
Steeple Charlie Reighard 9:43.26 800 2:01.4 Melton
Steeple Dan Crowley 9:58.77
Steeple Lucas Lebovitz 10:13.59 1200 3:11.9 Turissini
5000 Andrew Erskine 14:49.84 1600 4:23.6 Grimes
5000 Charlie Reighard 15:08.50
5000 Dillon Buckley 15:10.20
5000 KC Fussell 15:11.10
5000 Patrick Grimes 15:19.00
5000 Dan Crowley 15:20.32
5000 Greg Turissini 15:40.60
10000 Andrew Erskine 31:13.31
10000 KC Fussell 31:56.37