2012-13 Indoor Track & Field Depth Chart
 
60 Persie Gijima 7.32 Mile Patrick Grimes 4:10.26
60 Ralph Washington 7.40 Mile Greg Turissini 4:13.73
60 Javier Paulino 7.40 Mile Charlie Reighard 4:20.22
60 Khalil Fleming 7.45 Mile Dan Crowley 4:21.69
60 Josiah Terrell-Perica 7.87 Mile Andrew Erskine 4:26.83
Mile AdronĀ  Pitmon 4:27.75
200 Ralph Washington 23.77 Mile Matt Woop 4:28.44
200 Persie Gijima 23.78 Mile Eli Howe 4:31.90
200 Javier Paulino 23.90 Mile KC Fussell 4:33.61
200 Dennis Kennelly 24.18 Mile Jeff Seelaus 4:40.88
200 Khalil Fleming 25.04 Mile Gus Greenstein 4:40.91
Mile Nick Ellenoff 4:41.51
400 Matt Melton 50.88 Mile Scott Gemmell-Davis 4:43.75
400 Judd Liebman 52.96 Mile Cole Hawkins 4:53.15
400 Mark Cort 53.09 Mile Lucas Lebovitz 4;34.82
400 Dennis Kennelly 53.24
400 Steve Hetterich 54.83 3000 Greg Turissini 8:29.31
400 Wrenford Thaffe 55.76 3000 Andrew Erskine 8:30.88
3000 Patrick Grimes 8:35.44
500 Matt Melton 1:06.06 3000 Charlie Reighard 8:36.19
500 Judd Liebman 1:06.46 3000 Dan Crowley 8:41.08
500 Nick Codola 1:06.65 3000 KC Fussell 8:42.51
3000 Dillon Buckley 8:45.26
600 Matt Melton 1:22.41 3000 Alvaro Morales 8:51.76
600 Nick Codola 1:23.39 3000 Jeff Seelaus 9:07.80
600 Judd Liebman 1:23.39 3000 Lucas Lebovitz 9:17.20
600 Patrick Grimes 1:25.80
600 Alex Durkee 1:26.43 5000 Andrew Erskine 14:54.06
600 Wrenford Thaffe 1:31.91 5000 Greg Turissini 15:04.53
600 Dennis Kennelly 1:34.39 5000 Alvaro Morales 15:18.11
5000 KC Fussell 15:19.15
800 Matt Melton 1:51.94 5000 Charlie Reighard 15:23.48
800 Romey Sklar 1:57.50 5000 Patrick Grimes 15:38.96
800 Nick Codola 1:58.75 5000 Dillon Buckley 15:46.00
800 Matt Woop 2:01.36 5000 Dan Crowley 15:46.29
800 Judd Liebman 2:01.49
800 Eli Howe 2:02.30 4x200 25.2 Kennelly 1:37.26
800 Brent Harrison 2:02.50 23.6 Washington
800 Jeff Seelaus 2:02.66 24.6 Gijima
800 Scott Gemmell-Davis 2:05.17 23.5 Paulino
800 KC Fussell 2:08.69 4x400 50.8 Liebman 3:21.94
800 Cole Hawkins 2:11.72 50.1 Codola
47.8 Melton
1000 Romey Sklar 2:29.85 52.7 Grimes
1000 Patrick Grimes 2:31.40 4x800 1:56.3 Sklar 7:51.32
1000 Matt Woop 2:35.34 1:59.1 Woop
1000 Matt Melton 2:35.40 1:59.7 Crowley
1000 Greg Turissini 2:35.86 1:56.1 Turissini
1000 Eli Howe 2:40.26 DMR 3:17.1 Sklar 10:36.16
1000 Charlie Reighard 2:40.36 52.6 Codola
1000 Alvaro Morales 2:43.50 1:57.3 Melton
1000 Lucas Lebovitz 2:44.06 4:28.3 Grimes
1000 Nick Ellenoff 2:45.55
1000 Nick Codola 2:45.74 LJ Mark Cort 5.84
1000 Scott Gemmell-Davis 2:45.74 LJ Khalil Fleming 5.69
1000 Alex Durkee 2:48.19 LJ Steve Hetterich 5.45
1000 Cole Hawkins 2:49.86
TJ Steve Hetterich 12.56
SP Josiah Terrell-Perica 11.01 TJ Mark Cort 12.53
WT Josiah Terrell-Perica 14.54
Relay Splits
200 23.5 Paulino
200 23.6 Washington
200 24.6 Gijima
200 25.2 Kennelly
400 47.8 Melton
400 50.1 Codola
400 50.8 Liebman
400 52.7 Grimes
400 53.3 Washington
400 53.8 Kennelly
400 54.0 Cort
400 54.2 Harrison
400 54.2 Hetterich
400 55.0 Thaffe
400 58.7 Gijima
800 1:56.1 Turissini
800 1:56.3 Sklar
800 1:57.3 Melton
800 1:59.1 Woop
800 1:59.7 Crowley
800 2:00.7 Grimes
800 2:02.9 Pitmon
800 2:03.6 Durkee
800 2:04.0 Codola
800 2:05.4 Howe
800 2:05.4 Seelaus
800 2:05.6 Reighard
800 2:06.3 Morales
800 2:06.8 Erskine
800 2:07.1 Fussell
800 2:07.3 Buckley
800 2:09.5 Greenstein
800 2:11.9 Ellenoff
800 2:12.6 Gemmell-Davis
800 2:13.2 Hawkins
1200 3:17.1 Sklar
1200 3:19.2 Woop
1600 4:23.0 Grimes
1600 4:32.4 Crowley
1600 4:40.1 Howe