2012 Little Three Championships

Team Scores

Williams 23, Amherst 46, Wesleyan 61

Place #
Time
Team First Name Last Name Year Score Pl
1 162
26:11.8
Williams Chris Lee JR 1
2 138
26:16.1
Wesleyan Bryan Marsh SR 2
3 147
26:19.1
Williams Wade Davis SR 3
4 174
26:19.5
Williams Scott Rodilitz SR 4
5 144
26:23.6
Williams Brandon Abasolo SR 5
6 124
26:23.9
Amherst Greg Turissini SO 6
7 132
26:41.5
Wesleyan Skyler Cummins SR 7
8 108
26:47.1
Amherst KC  Fussell SO 8
9 107
26:49.0
Amherst Andrew Erskine SR 9
10 161
26:58.2
Williams Max Laberge JR 10
11 101
27:05.1
Amherst Dillon Buckley SR 11
12 111
27:12.9
Amherst Patrick Grimes SR 12
13 164
27:15.4
Williams Bijan Mazaheri FR 13
14 110
27:20.6
Amherst Gus Greenstein JR 14
15 131
27:24.1
Wesleyan Austin Cotant SR 15
16 121
27:28.6
Amherst Charlie Reighard JR 16
17 119
27:29.0
Amherst Alvaro Morales JR
18 156
27:29.4
Williams Aldis Inde SO 17
19 142
27:30.0
Wesleyan Taylor Titcomb FR 18
20 167
27:31.2
Williams Steve Mendoza SR
21 151
27:36.0
Williams Todd Ford FR
22 104
27:39.8
Amherst Dan Crowley FR
23 145
27:59.9
Williams Andrew Beaudoin SO
24 140
28:07.2
Wesleyan Sam Roth SR 19
25 148
28:10.4
Williams Peter Drews JR
26 114
28:16.5
Amherst Eli Howe SR
27 183
28:18.3
Williams Peter Watson SR
28 153
28:18.6
Williams Max Heninger JR
29 158
28:21.1
Williams Brian Kirchner SR
30 120
28:22.1
Amherst Adron Pitmon SR
31 137
28:22.8
Wesleyan Zak Malik JR 20
32 184
28:26.8
Williams Nick Wolf JR
33 170
28:27.2
Williams Nick Nosce FR
34 159
28:28.6
Williams Kyle Kistinger FR
35 122
28:33.8
Amherst Jeff Seelaus FR
36 141
28:51.6
Wesleyan Filmon Tekeste SO 21
37 172
29:00.2
Williams Alex Rich SR
38 160
29:01.1
Williams Henry Koster JR
39 112
29:25.4
Amherst Brent Harrison FR
40 179
29:36.4
Williams Matthew Tarduno FR
41 150
29:38.6
Williams Ben Fischberg JR
42 165
29:40.5
Williams Brian McGrail JR
43 109
29:47.2
Amherst Scott Gemmell-Davis FR
44 128
29:50.8
Wesleyan Evan Bieder SO
45 130
29:57.2
Wesleyan Keith Conway FR
46 139
29:58.9
Wesleyan Henry Molofsky SR
47 173
30:03.1
Williams Matthew Rock FR
48 103
30:17.6
Amherst Nick Codola SO
49 113
30:32.5
Amherst Cole Hawkins FR
50 105
30:36.6
Amherst Alex Durkee SO
51 177
30:52.5
Williams Daniel Silver SR
52 152
30:53.0
Williams Tommy  Gaidus SR
53 185
30:56.7
Williams Sam Woodbury JR
54 146
31:05.4
Williams Daquan Daly FR
55 182
31:17.2
Williams Jake Verter FR
56 136
31:45.6
Wesleyan Tal Levran FR
57 181
31:48.3
Williams Brian Trelegan FR
58 171
31:56.4
Williams Taylor Oddleifson SO
59 163
34:03.4
Williams Stephen Mayfield FR
60 157
35:49.7
Williams Benji Jones SO
61 169
36:49.8
Williams Michael Navarrete FR