2010-11 Outdoor Depth Chart - Women

School records Bold and Italicized

 

100m Dash 10,000m Run
Bates Naomi 12.35 Wong Christina 38:05.24
Jones Shyloe 13.06 Daly Sarah 38:08.46
McKnight Jade 13.74 Kaulbach Jasia 40:48.81
Hall Beth 13.78 Hopper Abby 40:50.85
Harris Nia 13.83 Hager Anna 40:56.16
Mueller Jess 14.01 Alizzi Rebbecca 41:21.78
Zaccagnino Laura 42:58.24
100m H
Bates Naomi 15.86 4x100m Relay
Pagonis Zoe 21.35 Bates Naomi
Jones Shyloe
200m Dash Harris Nia
Bates Naomi 25.56 Hall Beth  
Jones Shyloe 27.44 50.68
Wasserman Susie 27.81
Hall Beth 28.19 4x400m Relay
Mueller Jess 28.25 Wasserman Susie
Harris Nia 28.31 Tripathi Jaya
McKnight Jade 29.02 Schalch Liza
Gayer Nora 34.17 Hall Beth  
4:09.45
400m Dash
Wasserman Susie 59.08 4x800m Relay
Hall Beth 62.14 Almeida Lauren
McKnight Jade 62.71 Wasserman Susie
Tripathi Jaya 63.84 Sullivan Melissa
Jones Shyloe 66.79 Dao Amy  
Bates Naomi 66.87 9:20.43
Harris Nia 69.65
400m Relay Split
400m H Wasserman Susie 59.2
Wasserman Susie 66.99 Hall Beth 61.5
Richmond Ellen 73.61 Sullivan Melissa 63.4
Pagonis Zoe 75.95 Tripathi Jaya 63.8
Tripathi Jaya 76.32 Dao Amy 63.9
Schalch Liza 64.1
800m Run Mueller Jess 64.4
Sullivan Melissa 2:21.19 Almeida Lauren 64.5
Almeida Lauren 2:21.44 Pagonis Zoe 64.6
Lambert Keri 2:22.86 Richmond Ellen 65.8
Dao Amy 2:22.87 Jones Shyloe 66.3
Schalch Liza 2:25.18 Walker Lisa 69.0
Wasserman Susie 2:25.41 Gnirke Marlis 69.9
Tripathi Jaya 2:26.37 Harris Nia 70.1
Walker Lisa 2:28.10
Richmond Ellen 2:31.32 800m Relay Split
Gnirke Marlis 2:32.68 Sullivan Melissa 2:15.7
Wasserman Susie 2:18.8
Almeida Lauren 2:21.3
Lambert Keri 2:21.5
1500m Run Dao Amy 2:23.0
Sullivan Melissa 4:31.04
Lambert Keri 4:42.64 Long Jump
Almeida Lauren 4:44.46 Bates Naomi 5.31m
Sosnowski Tori 4:53.28 Mueller Jess 4.94m
Schalch Liza 4:53.43
Dao Amy 4:54.02 Triple Jump
Daly Sarah 4:58.08 Bates Naomi 10.82m
Wong Christina 5:01.26 Mueller Jess 10.33m
Walker Lisa 5:02.86
Moulton Kristen 5:10.47 High Jump
Kaulbach Jasia 5:13.05 Mueller Jess 1.52m
Hopper Abby 5:16.46 Gayer Nora 1.45m
Zaccagnino Laura 5:17.28 Comrie Joelle 1.27m
Richmond Ellen 5:19.27
Gnirke Marlis 5:22.02 Shot Put
Hager Anna 5:23.96 Roehl Jordan 11.12m
Alizzi Rebecca 5:25.35 Uwakaneme Chi 10.32m
Odeh Jamila 5:37.24
Hammer
3,000m Steeplechase Uwakaneme Chi 36.86m
Lambert Keri 10:50.23 Roehl Jordan 36.00m
Sosnowski Tori 11:33.23
Reed Elodie 12:09.91 Discus
Uwakaneme Chi 27.06m
5,000m Run
Sullivan Melissa 17:47.34 Javelin
Daly Sarah 18:06.35 Uwakaneme Chi 27.06m
Sosnowski Tori 18:13.58 McKnight Jade 14.00m
Wong Christina 18:17.28
Moulton Kristen 18:26.25
Reed Elodie 18:27.24
Lambert Keri 18:30.56
Epifano Angie 18:34.76
Almeida Lauren 18:48.81
Zaccagnino Laura 18:55.19
Schalch Liza 19:02.50
Kaulbach Jasia 19:18.97
Alizzi Rebecca 19:30.95
Hager Anna 19:32.40
Odeh Jamila 20:14.93