2010-11 Indoor Depth Chart - Women

School records Bold and Italicized

 

55m Dash 5,000m Run
Jones Shyloe 7.62 Simeone Ali 17:01.31
McKnight Jade 7.78 Sosnowski Tori 18:02.62
Harris Nia 8.07 Wong Christina 18:02.89
Epifano Angie 18:04.02
55m Hurdles Moulton Kristen 18:29.53
Bates Naomi 8.81 Daly Sarah 18:38.07
Zaccagnino Laura 19:02.67
200m Dash Kaulbach Jasia 19:14.53
Bates Naomi 27.11 Reed Elodie 19:27.97
Jones Shyloe 27.42 Hopper Abby 19:31.89
McKnight Jade 27.64 Hager Anna 19:37.22
Mueller Jess 28.97 Alizzi Becca 19:44.88
Harris Nia 29.12
Gayer Nora 33.33 4x200m Relay
Jones Shyloe 27.9
400m Dash Wasserman Susie 26.8
Wasserman Susie 58.95 McKnight Jade 27.2
McKnight Jade 62.28 Bates Naomi 29.9
Mueller Jess 64.29 1:53.13
500m Dash 4x400m Relay
Susie Wasserman 1:17.30 Tripathi Jaya 64.5
Wasserman Susie 1:19.87 Pagonis Zoe 65.9
Tripathi Jaya 1:22.62 McKnight Jade 62.2
Cooper Hannah 1:26.39 Wasserman Susie 61.2
4:13.89
600m Run
Wasserman Susie 1:38.66 4x800m Relay
Cooper Hannah 1:45.77 Almeida Lauren 2:21.5
Tripathi Jaya 1:46.29 Sullivan Melissa 2:18.5
Hannah Cooper 1:48.38 Dao Amy 2:22.6
Pagonis Zoe 1:49.70 Wasserman Susie 2:21.9
9:25.71
800m Run
Sullivan Melissa 2:16.79 DMR
Almeida Lauren 2:23.14 Schalch Liza 3:46.5
Wasserman Susie 2:23.17 Wasserman Susie 58.2
Schalch Liza 2:23.65 Almeida Lauren 2:21.5
Lambert Keri 2:24.99 Sullivan Melissa 4:58.9
Pagonis Zoe 2:27.98 12:05.31
Tripathi Jaya 2:29.53
Gnirke Marlis 2:43.70 200m Relay Split
Wasserman Susie 26.8
1,000m Run McKnight Jade 27.2
Sullivan Melissa 2:54.07 Jones Shyloe 27.9
Lambert Keri 2:57.65 Bates Naomi 29.9
Almeida Lauren 3:00.37
Schalch Liza 3:01.76 400m Relay Split
Dao Amy 3:07.51 Wasserman Susie 58.2
Bennett Bridget 3:07.98 McKnight Jade 60.6
Walker Lisa 3:08.74 Tripathi Jaya 62.9
Wasserman Susie 3:10.18 Cooper Hannah 63.8
Pagonis Zoe 3:15.57 Mueller Jess 64.0
Tripathi Jaya 3:17.00 Pagonis Zoe 65.9
Gnirke Marlis 3:23.83 Jones Shyloe 67.0
Richmond Ellen 3:25.40 Bates Naomi 67.6
Walker Lisa 69.1
1 Mile Run Harris Nia 70.4
Sullivan Melissa 4:56.62 Richmond Ellen 70.5
Almeida Lauren 5:08.40 Gayer Nora 74.8
Schalch Liza 5:11.23
Simeone Ali 5:12.91 800m Relay Split
Dao Amy 5:14.06 Almeida Lauren 2:18.1
Sosnowski Tori 5:17.57 Wasserman Susie 2:22.6
Lambert Keri 5:20.13 Sullivan Melissa 2:24.5
Wong Christina 5:22.26 Lambert Keri 2:24.9
Bennett Bridget 5:24.96 Dao Amy 2:26.9
Liza Schalch 5:25.41 Bennett Bridget 2:30.6
Reed Elodie 5:27.45 Walker Lisa 2:35.0
Epifano Angie 5:27.56 Gnirke Marlis 2:41.7
Walker Lisa 5:29.83
Moulton Kristen 5:33.83 1200m Relay Split
Richmond Ellen 5:56.61 Dao Amy 3:48.3
Schalch Liza 3:46.2
3,000m Run Sullivan Melissa 3:50.3
Simeone Ali 10:01.83 Walker Lisa 3:54.0
Sullivan Melissa 10:18.75
Sosnowski Tori 10:20.09 Mile Relay Split
Epifano Angie 10:23.86 Sullivan Melissa 4:52.8
Wong Christina 10:31.51 Lambert Keri 5:10.2
Moulton Kristen 10:35.90 Simeone Ali 5:12.3
Zaccagnino Laura 10:37.11 Wong Christina 5:27.0
Schalch Liza 10:39.79
Almeida Lauren 10:40.41 Long Jump
Reed Elodie 10:49.77 Bates Naomi 5.17m
Daly Sarah 10:50.57 Mueller Jess 5.00m
Lambert Keri 11:02.00
Kaulbach Jasia 11:10.93 Triple Jump
Alizzi Rebecca 11:28.31 Bates Naomi 10.91m
Hager Anna 11:39.88 Mueller Jess 10.83m
Odeh Jamila 11:56.19
High Jump
Mueller Jess 1.50m
Gayer Nora 1.48m
Comrie Joelle 1.42m
Weight Throw
Roehl Jordan 14.21m
Uwakaneme Chi 10.10m
Shot Put
Roehl Jordan 10.85m
Uwakaneme Chi 9.85m