2009-10 Indoor Depth Chart - Men

School records Bold and Italicized

 

55m 3000m
Amponsah, Ofori 6.74 Yochum, Will 8:33.77
Legister, Sean  6.92 Murner, Dan 8:35.15
Russell, Spencer 6.96 Erskine, Andrew 8:43.47
Johnson, Robert  6.98 Eubank, Carlyle 8:48.04
Dolmatch, Michael  7.25 McGrail, John 8:49.27
Thaffe, Wrenford 7.48 Buckley, Dillon 9:05.52
Cohoon, Travis 9:08.14
55mH Grimes, Patrick 9:14.22
Russell, Spencer 7.91 Hanley, Kevin 9:21.64
Lewis, Landrus 8.70 Holaday, Eric 9:26.94
Seaver, Jack 9:31.27
200m
Tsatsimpe, Thebe 23.13 5000m
Russell, Spencer  23.31 Murner, Daniel 14:24.22
Reed, Andrew 23.32 Yochum, Will 14:52.47
Legister, Sean  23.91 Eubank, Carlyle 15:10.84
Amponsah, Ofori 24.05 Erskine, Andrew 15:23.14
Thompson, Larry 25.08 McGrail, John 15:33.22
Dolmatch, Michael  25.41 Cohoon, Travis 15:58.36
Pendergrass, Keith 25.46 Hanley, Kevin 16:14.29
Lewis, Landrus  25.60 Holaday, Eric 16:22.60
Thaffe, Wrenford 25.97
Weight Throw
400m Eaton, Christopher 15.30m
Reed, Andrew  50.39
Moore, Tommy  50.49 Long Jump
Gary, Andre  50.82 Tsatsimpe, Thebe 6.90m
Tsatsimpe, Thebe 51.78
Pendergrass, Keith  52.21 Triple Jump
Perkins, Taylor  53.39 Lewis, Landrus 12.30m 
Thompson, Larry  54.01
Amponsah, Ofori 56.96 High Jump
Tsatsimpe, Thebe 1.76m
500m
Scheetz, Ben  1:05.36 4x400
Moore, Tommy 1:07.34 Moore 50.68
Drost, Ryan 1:08.56 Gary 50.17
Erickson, Chris 1:12.42 Reed 49.91
Scheetz 47.56
600m 3:18.48
Scheetz, Ben 1:20.92
Callahan, Kit 1:25.32 4x800
Moore, Tommy 1:25.90 Swanson 1:56.5
Drost, Ryan 1:27.04 Corsello 1:56.4
Erickson, Chris 1:29.46 Bell 1:57.9
Perkins, Taylor 1:31.23 Callahan 1:55.8
Skurman, Peter 1:31.26 7:46.49
Thompson, Larry 1:31.65
Pendergrass, Keith 1:33.64 DMR
Corsello 3:00.6
Moore 51.2
800m Scheetz 1:51.9
Scheetz, Ben 1:54.19 Swanson 4:13
Corsello, Steven 1:55.76 9:56.73
Swanson, Jimmy 1:56.84
Callahan, Kit 1:56.90 400m Relay Split
Pitmon, Adron 1:57.39 Scheetz 47.56
Grimes, Patrick 1:57.94 Moore 49.1
Bell, William 1:59.29 Reed 49.91
Seaver, Jack  2:06.13 Gary 50.17
Erskine, Andrew 2:06.48 Pitmon 51.2
Cohoon, Travis 2:07.08 Tsatsimpe 51.4
Drost, Ryan 2:07.54 Callahan 51.6
Murner, Dan 2:08.08 Drost 52.1
Buckley, Dillon 2:08.52 Russell 52.1
Erickson, Chris 2:09.21 Perkins 53.3
Skurman, Pete 2:13.89 Pendergrass 53.9
Erickson 54.6
1000m Thompson 55.1
Yochum, Will 2:29.49 Legister 55.4
Grimes, Patrick 2:31.78 Skurman 56.0
Corsello, Steve 2:32.06 Thaffe 59.0
Scheetz, Ben 2:32.93
Swanson, Jimmy 2:33.81 800m Relay Split
Pitmon, Adron 2:34.38 Scheetz 1:51.9
Bell, Will 2:36.35 Callahan 1:55.8
Callahan, Kit 2:39.45 Corsello 1:56.4
Seaver, Jack 2:41.51 Swanson 1:56.5
Buckley, Dillon 2:42.41 Bell 1:57.9
Klein, Ben 2:43.40 Pitmon 1:58.1
Grimes 2:00.0
Mile Seaver 2:08.0
Yochum, Will 4:09.41 Klein 2:10.0
Corsello, Steve 4:14.79 Drost 2:11.2
Murner, Daniel 4:17.75 Skurman 2:14.0
Grimes, Patrick 4:19.19 Erickson 2:14.6
Swanson, Jimmy 4:20.91 Pendergrass 2:20.8
Bell, William 4:23.24
Scheetz, Ben 4:28.83 1200m Relay Split
Pitmon, Adron 4:28.88 Corsello 3:00.6
Callahan, Kit 4:30.14 Bell 3:10.6
Seaver, Jack 4:30.46 Pitmon 3:10.7
Erskine, Andrew 4:30.69 Grimes 3:13.0
Buckley, Dillon 4:31.88 Scheetz 3:17.5
Cohoon, Travis 4:38.16 Swanson 3:17.5
Klein, Ben 4:51.45
1600m Relay Split
Swanson 4:13.0
Grimes 4:18.4
Pitmon 4:31.0
Bell 4:35.8
Buckley 4:38.7