<%@LANGUAGE="JAVASCRIPT" CODEPAGE="1252"%> 2007 Men's Outdoor Depth

2007 Outdoor Depth Chart

Bold / Italicized - Freshman record

100 Geoff Stricsek 12.11
100 Tommy Moore 12.12
100 Ian Nacht 12.18
100 Steve Shashy 12.82
100 Ashfin Islam 13.12
200 Basile Beaty 23.67
200 Tommy Moore 24.25
200 Geoff Stricsek 24.37
200 Kit Callahan 24.51
200 Keith Pendergrass 24.59
200 Ian Nacht 24.74
200 Steve Shashy 25.74
200 Ashfin Islam 28.23
400 Basile  Beaty 50.95
400 Steve  Stewart 51.42
400 Kit Callahan 52.55
400 Tommy Moore 52.82
400 Keith Pendergrass 53.49
400 Steve  Shashy 55.16
400 Geoff Stricsek 55.48
400H Will Bell 64.99
400H Joe Addison 65.71
800 Jack  Kiley 1:54.13
800 John Babbott 1:56.78
800 Basile Beaty 1:57.48
800 Steve Stewart 1:57.77
800 Jimmy  Swanson 1:57.96
800 Romulo Cabeza 1:58.11
800 Kit Callahan 1:59.38
800 Eric Glustrom 1:59.83
800 Tom Anderson 2:01.05
800 Ben  Klein 2:04.52
800 Ben  Read 2:06.21
800 Stephen Grigelevich 2:06.95
800 Carlyle Eubank 2:07.49
1500 John  Babbott 3:56.70
1500 Carlyle Eubank 3:58.44
1500 Will Bell 4:04.58
1500 Nate Freese 4:05.16
1500 Mike Harbus 4:05.64
1500 Romulo Cabeza 4:08.43
1500 Harrison Lakehomer 4:09.04
1500 Jimmy Swanson 4:09.57
1500 Daniel Murner 4:10.12
1500 Tom Anderson 4:11.53
1500 Joe Addison 4:13.87
1500 Kit Callahan 4:14.47
1500 Richard Wilson 4:14.51
1500 Ben Klein 4:14.76
1500 Rob Boley 4:15.27
1500 Jack Kiley 4:15.98
1500 Basile Beaty 4:19.48
1500 Cooper Knowlton 4:21.14
1500 Steve Grigelevich 4:21.89
1500 Eric Holaday 4:23.29
1500 Eric Glustrom 4:23.53
1500 Ben Read 4:31.09
1500 Will Fairhurst 4:32.03
3000 Steeple Rob Boley 9:41.44
3000 Steeple Rich Wilson 9:44.92
3000 Steeple Will Bell 9:54.42
3000 Steeple Peter Foote 9:56.65
3000 Steeple Joe Addison 10:22.85
5000 Nate  Freese 14:56.50
5000 Carlyle Eubank 15:03.74
5000 Daniel Murner 15:07.53
5000 John  Babbott 15:10.90
5000 Mike  Harbus 15:17.00
5000 Harrison Lakehomer 15:32.64
5000 Rob Boley 15:45.06
5000 Peter Foote 15:59.63
5000 Richard Wilson 16:05.85
5000 Jimmy Swanson 16:11.63
5000 Will Bell 16:23.23
5000 Eric Holaday 16:28.42
5000 Joe Addison 17:02.04
5000 Ben Klein 17:13.16
10000 Nate Freese 31:34.59
10000 Daniel Murner 32:19.71
10000 Mike Harbus 32:24.90
10000 Harrison Lakehomer 32:31.03
10000 Tomas Morrissey 32:58.78
4x100 Stricsek 45.78
Moore
Shashy
Callahan
4x400 53.2 Stewart 3:26.10
50.7 Callahan
52.6 Beaty
49.5 Kiley
4x800 1:59.10 Babbott 7:56.93
1:55.40 Swanson
2:02.40 Beaty
2:01.60 Kiley
DMR 3:19.40 Kiley 10:36.92
52.7 Pendergrass
1:59.70 Swanson
4:25.20 Eubank
Relay 400 Jack Kiley 49.5
Relay 400 Basile Beaty 50.5
Relay 400 Kit Callahan 50.7
Relay 400 Steve Stewart 51.1
Relay 400 Rom Cabeza 51.9
Relay 400 Eric Glustrom 52.6
Relay 400 Tommy  Moore 52.7
Relay 400 Keith Pendergrass 52.7
Relay 400 Rob Boley 53.1
Relay 400 Jimmy Swanson 53.6
Relay 400 Tom  Anderson 54.3
Relay 400 John Babbott 54.9
Relay 400 Richard Wilson 54.9
Relay 400 Will Bell 55.1
Relay 400 Geoff Stricsek 55.7
Relay 400 Carlyle Eubank 56.1
Relay 400 Steve Shashy 56.5
Relay 400 Ben Read 56.5
Relay 400 Ben Klein 56.9
Relay 400 Daniel Murner 57.1
Relay 400 Cooper Knowlton 57.7
Relay 400 Harrison Lakehomer 58.4
Relay 400 Nate Freese 58.5
Relay 400 Joe Addison 59.7
Relay 400 Ian Nacht 59.9
Relay 400 Eric Holaday 60.2
Relay 400 Steve Grigelevich 60.8
Relay 400 Ashfin Islam 61.7
Relay 400 Mike Harbus 62.6
Relay 800 Jimmy  Swanson 1:55.40
Relay 800 John  Babbott 1:59.10
Relay 800 Jack Kiley 2:01.60
Relay 800 Basile Beaty 2:02.40
Relay 1200 Jack Kiley 3:19.40
Relay 1600 Carlyle Eubank 4:25.20
High Jump Rob  Boley 1.71m
High Jump Ben Read 1.56m
Long Jump Steve  Stewart 5.37m
Triple Jump Steve  Stewart 11.66m
Shot Put Steve  Stewart 10.16m
Shot Put Warren Winter 7.42m
Discus Steve Shashy 29.96m
Javelin Steve Shashy 39.57m
Javelin Kit Callahan 29.23m