2006 Outdoor Track Men's Depth Chart

                                                FR - Freshmen record
100 Jon Ettinger 11.93 . Disc Nick  Canevari 131-09
100 Geoff Stricsek 12.13 . Disc Steve Shashy 108-4
100 Pat  Benson 12.56 . Disc Brian Lewis 77-9
100 Steve Shashy 12.98 . Ham Nick  Canevari 75-7
100 Brian Lewis 13.11 . HJ Robert Boley 5-07
100 Nick  Canevari 13.71 . HJ Ben Read 4-11
200 Jon Ettinger 23.94 . Jav Nick  Canevari 147-02
200 Geoff Stricsek 24.53 . Jav Brian Lewis 128-08
200 Pat  Benson 24.98 . Jav Steve Shashy 128-03
200 Steve Shashy 25.54 . LJ Steve Stewart 20-09
200 Brian Lewis 26.60 . LJ Tim Porter 17-05.25
200 Nick  Canevari 27.72 . SP Nick  Canevari 42-08
400 Sam Hayman 50.60 . TJ Steve Stewart 38-02.75
400 Basile Beaty 51.11 . TJ Tim Porter 36-01.5
400 Jon Ettinger 51.95 . 4x100 Stricsek,Benson Porter,Shashy 46.36
400 Steve Stewart 52.93 . 4x400 Ettinger 52.1 3:27.00
400 Pat  Benson 54.20 . . Cabeza 52.4 .
400 Tim Porter 54.36 . . Porter 52 .
400 Geoff Stricsek 54.50 . . Hayman 50.5 .
400 Steve Shashy 55.68 . 4x800 Glustrom 2:01.1 8:21.9
400H Tim Porter 62.97 . . Read 2:09.9 .
400H Peter Foote 63.05 . . Babbott 2:04.7 .
400H Richard Wilson 64.56 . . Cabeza 2:05.2 .
800 Sam Hayman 1:54.86 . SMR Ettinger 23.5 3:50.96
800 Basile Beaty 1:57.16 . . Porter 23.8 .
800 Romulo Cabeza 1:59.72 . . Beaty 53.6 .
800 Stephen  Stewart 2:01.28 . . Hayman 2:08.8 .
800 John Babbott 2:01.51 . DMR Hayman 3:13 10:36.03
800 Eric  Glustrom 2:02.04 . . Stewart 52.5 .
800 Ben Read 2:02.57 . . Cabeza 2:03.1 .
1500 John Babbott 3:59.24 . . Babbott 4:26.5 .
1500 Sam Hayman 4:04.64 . RelaySplit 200 Ettinger 23.5
1500 Harrison Lakehomer 4:08.03 . RelaySplit 200 Porter 23.8
1500 Mike Harbus 4:10.34 . RelaySplit 200 Stricsek  24.6
1500 Dave Schreiner 4:13.73 . RelaySplit 200 Glustrom 25.8
1500 Robert Boley 4:16.06 . RelaySplit 400 Hayman 50.5
1500 Richard Wilson 4:19.89 . RelaySplit 400 Beaty 51.1
1500 Joseph Addison 4:20.25 . RelaySplit 400 Stewart 51.4
1500 Eric  Glustrom 4:20.52 . RelaySplit 400 Babbott 51.8
1500 Peter Foote 4:21.34 . RelaySplit 400 Porter 51.8
1500 Romulo Cabeza 4:23.40 . RelaySplit 400 Ettinger 52.1
1500 Steve Stewart 4:34.23 . RelaySplit 400 Cabeza 52.4
Steeple Peter Foote 9:34.09-FR . RelaySplit 400 Glustrom 52.8
Steeple Robert Boley 9:43.28 . RelaySplit 400 Read 53.2
Steeple Richard Wilson 9:49.63 . RelaySplit 400 Benson 54.2
Steeple Joseph Addison 10:22.75 . RelaySplit 400 Stricsek  55.4
2Mile Mike Harbus 9:42.02 . RelaySplit 400 Schreiner 55.9
2Mile Harrison Lakehomer 9:42.06 . RelaySplit 400 Boley 56.2
2Mile Robert Boley 9:57.06 . RelaySplit 400 Shashy 56.7
2Mile Dave Schreiner 9:59.01 .             RelaySplit 400 Foote 57.2
5000 Harrison Lakehomer 15:09.94-FR . RelaySplit 400 Wilson 57.2
5000 Mike Harbus 15:11.39 . RelaySplit 400 Addison 58.3
5000 Dave Schreiner 15:20.95 . RelaySplit 400 Lakehomer 59.1
5000 Richard Wilson 15:37.50 . RelaySplit 400 Harbus 60.5
5000 Robert Boley 15:41.07 . RelaySplit 400 Canevari 65.5
5000 John Babbott 15:52.84 . RelaySplit 800 Glustrom 2:01.1
5000 Peter Foote 15:53.93 . RelaySplit 800 Cabeza 2:03.1
5000 Joseph Addison 16:56.29 . RelaySplit 800 Babbott 2:04.7
10000 Harrison Lakehomer 31:40.90-FR . RelaySplit 800 Hayman 2:08.8
10000 Mike Harbus 32:10.12 . RelaySplit 800 Read 2:09.9
. . . . . RelaySplit 1200 Hayman 3:13
. . . . . RelaySplit 1600 Babbott 4:26.5