2002 Men's Outdoor Depth Chart

 
Event
LastName
FirstName
Mark
.
Event
LastName
FirstName
Mark
100
Monteith
Matthew
11.27
.
DISC
Birmingham
Matthew
96-09
100
Wagstaff
Jay
11.28
.
DISC
Roe
William
94-10
100
Birmingham
Matthew
11.94
.
.
.
.
.
100
Norton
Doug
12.43
.
HAM
Roe
William
80-11
100
Hayes
Pat
12.54
.
HAM
Birmingham
Matthew
65-11.5
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
110H
Hayes
Pat
15.64
.
HJ
Cooper
Jacob
4-06
110H
Mahlberg
Nathaniel
15.28
.
HJ
Monteith
Matthew
4-06
110H
Patterson
Taharqa
20.84
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
JAV
Wagstaff
Jay
143-00
200
Chandrasoma
Janak
22.46
.
JAV
Hayes
Pat
123-07
200
Wagstaff
Jay
23.02
.
JAV
Birmingham
Matthew
90-10
200
Hart
Brian
23.19
.
.
.
.
.
200
Monteith
Matthew
24.40
.
LJ
Mahlberg
Nathaniel
18-4.5
200
LoPresti
Devin 
24.67
.
LJ
Nanna
Julius
16-4.5
200
Hayes
Pat
25.67
.
LJ
Monteith
Matthew
16-1
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
400
Chandrasoma
Janak
50.14
.
PV
Wagstaff
Jay
7-00
400
Hart
Brian
51.78
.
.
.
.
.
400
LoPresti
Devin 
53.73
.
SP
Roe
William
36-09.5
400
Aaron
Jamal
53.82
.
SP
Birmingham
Matthew
36-06.75
400
McCabe
Ed
57.06
.
SP
Monteith
Matthew
32-4.75
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
400H
Mahlberg
Nathaniel
56.18
.
TJ
Nanna
Julius
38-07.5
400H
Norton
Doug
59.63
.
TJ
Wagstaff
Jay
36-11
400H
Phillips
Zeke
72.23
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
RelaySplit
200
Hart
23.7
800
Morgan
Jack
1:55.43
.
RelaySplit
200
Wagstaff
23.7
800
Schneider
Andrew
1:59.25
.
RelaySplit
200
Monteith
24.6
800
Cooper
Jacob
2:00.50
.
RelaySplit
200
Birmingham
24.9
800
Aaron
Jamal
2:00.65
.
.
.
.
.
800
Stanton-Geddes
John
2:01.41
.
RelaySplit
400
Chandrasoma
49.6
800
McCabe
Ed
2:09.3
.
RelaySplit
400
Mahlberg
50.5
.
.
.
.
.
RelaySplit
400
Hart
50.6
1500
Morgan
Jack
4:06.84
.
RelaySplit
400
Morgan
50.7
1500
Stanton-Geddes
John
4:07.20
.
RelaySplit
400
Cooper
53.6
1500
Schneider
Andrew
4:08.7
.
RelaySplit
400
Schneider
53.7
1500
Cooper
Jacob
4:29.1
.
RelaySplit
400
Aaron
53.8
.
.
.
.
.
RelaySplit
400
Norton
54
3kSteeple
Lenkoski
Alex
10:23.87
.
RelaySplit
400
StantonG
55.7
3kSteeple
Phillips
Zeke
10:32.28
.
RelaySplit
400
Lopresti
56
.
.
.
.
.
RelaySplit
400
McCabe
56.1
3200
Katz
Matthew
10:06.4
.
RelaySplit
400
Hayes
56.3
3200
Ryan
Rusty
10:25.5
.
RelaySplit
400
Wagstaff
57
3200
Phillips
Zeke
10:32.9
.
RelaySplit
400
Ryan
58.2
3200
Lenkoski
Alex
10:50.4
.
RelaySplit
400
Katz
58.5
.
.
.
.
.
RelaySplit
400
Phillips
60
5000
Katz
Matthew
15:40.40
.
RelaySplit
400
Lenkoski
65.5
5000
Ryan
Rusty
16:01.89
.
.
.
.
.
5000
Phillips
Zeke
16:11.4
.
RelaySplit
800
Morgan
2:04.5
5000
Stanton-Geddes
John
16:14.35
.
RelaySplit
800
Cooper
2:13.4
5000
Lenkoski
Alex
17:01.8
.
RelaySplit
800
McCabe
2:16
.
.
.
.
.
RelaySplit
800
Lenkoski
2:22.4
10000
Lenkoski
Alex
35:58.59
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
RelaySplit
1200
StantonG
3:21
4x100
Wagstaff,Janak
Hart,Monteith
42.93
.
RelaySplit
1200
Ryan
3:33
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
4x400
Mahlberg-51.1
Hart-50.6
3:22.69
.
RelaySplit
1600
Schneider
4:42
.
Morgan-51.1
Janak-49.8
.
.
RelaySplit
1600
Katz
4:46
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
SprintMedley
Hart-23.7
Janak-51.3
3:43.66
.
.
.
.
.
.
Wagstaff-23.7
Morgan-2:04.5
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
DistanceMedley
StantonG-3:21
Coop-2:13.4
11:15.44
.
..
.
.
.
Wagstaff-58
Schneider-4:42
.
.
.
.
.
.