Little Three Championships

Oct 21 at Amherst

Men's Team Scores
Williams 15
Amherst 58
Wesleyan 62

Men's Individual Results

Place
LastName
FirstName
Yr
School
Time
1
Campbell 
Tim 
Sr
Williams
27:29:00
2
Lopez 
Dusty 
Sr
Williams
27:29:00
3
Golden 
Andy 
So
Williams
27:38:00
4
Reutimann 
Wes 
Jr
Williams
27:56:00
5
Garvin 
Chris 
So
Williams
27:56:00
6
Baker 
Mitchell 
Fr
Williams
27:57:00
7
Lazarek 
Dan 
Jr
Wesleyan
27:59:00
8
Bissell 
Bryan
Fr
Wesleyan
28:17:00
9
Robinson
Nathaniel
Jr
Amherst
28:22:00
10
Page
Michael
Fr
Amherst
28:23:00
11
Stanton-Geddes
John
Fr
Amherst
28:24:00
12
Karpoff 
Tim 
Sr
Williams
28:29:00
13
Slowik 
Jay 
Sr
Williams
28:31:00
14
Winkler 
Matt 
Fr
Williams
28:32:00
15
DiVenuta
Justin
Fr
Amherst
28:38:00
16
Blume 
Zach 
Jr
Williams
28:39:00
17
Chaffee 
Ben 
Jr
Williams
28:42:00
18
Fox-Boyd 
Mike 
Sr
Wesleyan
28:50:00
19
Brady 
Shamus 
Fr
Williams
28:57:00
20
Lenkoski
Alex
So
Amherst
29:03:00
21
Nettleton 
Matt 
So
Wesleyan
29:10:00
22
Berne 
Mike 
So
Wesleyan
29:11:00
23
Brandfon 
Nick 
Fr
Williams
29:18:00
24
Hannan 
Neal 
So
Williams
29:27:00
25
Hines 
Fred 
Jr
Williams
29:44:00
26
Kozyak
Ben
Jr
Amherst
29:45:00
27
Taylor
Carson
So
Amherst
29:45:00
28
Ewenstein 
Rich 
Fr
Williams
29:51:00
29
Kraus 
Jon 
Fr
Wesleyan
29:51:00
30
Richey
Brett
So
Amherst
30:11:00
31
Lazarus 
Eli 
Fr
Williams
30:16:00
32
Magid 
Aaron 
Fr
Williams
30:26:00
33
Ronco 
Will 
Sr
Williams
30:34:00
34
Schneider
Andrew
Fr
Amherst
30:41:00
35
Torres 
JT
Fr
Wesleyan
30:42:00
36
Tracy 
Mike 
Sr
Wesleyan
30:48:00
37
Ryan
Rusty
Jr
Amherst
30:50:00
38
Lee
Albert
So
Amherst
30:50:00
39
Thunen 
Doug 
Jr
Williams
30:56:00
40
Peteet 
Tom 
Fr
Wesleyan
31:39:00
41
Daub 
Eric 
Fr
Williams
32:04:00
42
Cooper
Jake
Jr
Amherst
32:12:00
43
DiValerio 
Dave 
So
Wesleyan
32:16:00
44
Buccola 
Vince
So
Wesleyan
32:32:00
45
Center 
Dan 
Sr
Williams
33:07:00
46
Arons
Sam 
Fr
Williams
33:19:00
47
Garland 
Jeff 
So
Williams
33:27:00
48
Finley 
Aidan
Fr
Williams
33:38:00
49
Goldberg 
Max 
Fr
Wesleyan
33:55:00
50
Comings 
Andy 
So
Wesleyan
33:57:00

Women's Team Scores
Williams 19
Amherst 42
Wesleyan 69

Women's Individual Results

Place
LastName
FirstName
Year
School
Time
1
Shapiro 
Joey 
Sr
Williams
19:30
2
Bensen 
Julia 
So
Williams
19:34
3
Bennigson 
Courtney 
Sr
Williams
19:48
4
Scangos
Katie
Jr
Amherst
19:54
5
Sharff 
Katie 
Sr
Williams
20:04
6
Famous
Katie
Sr
Amherst
20:07
7
Lobsenz
Emily
Jr
Amherst
20:09
8
Kessler 
Maya 
Fr
Williams
20:16
9
Flaherty 
Erin          Sr
Wesleyan
20:18
10
Burnett
Molly
Jr
Amherst
20:19
11
McMurray 
Maureen       Sr
Wesleyan
20:23
12
Roller 
Elizabeth 
Sr
Williams
20:25
13
Converse 
Catlin        So
Wesleyan
20:30
14
O'Brien 
Terri 
Jr
Williams
20:39
15
Dimon
Alison
So
Amherst
20:44
16
Lindenman 
Heather 
Fr
Williams
20:46
17
White
Erinn
Fr
Amherst
20:52
18
Allen 
Brittany        Fr
Wesleyan
20:53
19
Kilgour
Laurel
So
Amherst
20:55
20
Montenegro 
Maywa 
Sr
Williams
20:59
21
Bothwell 
Laura 
Jr
Williams
21:00
22
Brewer
Cecily
Jr
Amherst
21:01
23
Woo
Rebecca
Jr
Amherst
21:02
24
Nancherla
Aparna
Fr
Amherst
21:07
25
McNamara 
Kate          Fr
Wesleyan
21:07
26
Sontag 
Chrissy         Sr
Wesleyan
21:09
27
Hallinan 
Lizzy         Fr
Wesleyan
21:10
28
Tracy 
Tara             Jr
Wesleyan
21:11
29
Tierney 
Meg 
Sr
Williams
21:14
30
Goldstein 
Ruth         Sr
Wesleyan
21:17
31
Dubinsky
Emily
So
Amherst
21:25
32
Westlake 
Mandy         Fr
Wesleyan
21:29
33
Kempner 
Sammie         Jr
Wesleyan
21:33
34
Newman
Jamie
So
Amherst
21:37
35
Baudreau 
Jenn          So
Wesleyan
21:41
36
Whitmore 
Miranda 
Jr
Williams
21:42
37
Kyrka 
Kristin          Fr
Wesleyan
21:54
38
Hall 
Rebecca           Fr
Wesleyan
22:05
39
Sullivan 
Katy          So
Wesleyan
22:09
40
Mitchell 
Jasmine 
So
Williams
22:14
41
McNamara
Anne
Fr
Amherst
22:19
42
Dole
Helen
Fr
Amherst
22:30
43
Drohobyczer
Denise
Fr
Amherst
22:35
44
McClanahan 
Paige 
Fr
Williams
22:39
45
Venti
Alyson
Fr
Amherst
22:46
46
Curtin 
Rachel          Fr
Wesleyan
22:51
47
Lipez
Julie
Jr
Amherst
23:05
48
Kwok 
Eva 
Jr
Williams
23:07
49
Goodkind 
Maddy         Jr
Wesleyan
23:12
50
Thaxton 
Bailey         Fr
Wesleyan
23:16
51
Delia 
Jesse            Fr
Wesleyan
23:19
52
Stremlau 
Nicole        Sr
Wesleyan
23:30
53
Woolston 
Sophie        So
Wesleyan
23:44
54
Davis 
Mackenzie        Jr
Wesleyan
24:45:00
55
Steinberg 
Alexa        Fr
Wesleyan
24:46:00
56
Vesely 
Sonia           So
Wesleyan
25:05:00
57
Christian 
Arli         Fr
Wesleyan
25:39:00
58
Yost 
Ali               Jr
Wesleyan
26:12:00