2000 Outdoor Depth Chart

Men

 
100
Baker
Greg
11.34
100
Zito
JP
11.60
100
Frankel
Dave
11.63
100
Yoo
David
11.64
100
Wright
Derrell
11.77
100
Kennard
Kevin
11.99
100
Moshe
Jared
12.07
100
McGee
Pat
12.45
100
Hayes
Pat
12.96
110H
Hayes
Pat
15.60
110H
Ugwonali
Okechukwu
15.83
200
Moshe
Jared
22.24
200
Baker
Greg
22.67
200
Long
Robert
23.62
200
Zito
JP
23.74
200
Wright
Derrell
23.78
200
Frankel
Dave
23.94
200
Yoo
David
24.09
200
Ugwonali
Okechukwu
24.21
200
Kennard
Kevin
24.67
200
McGee
Pat
25.13
200
Hayes
Pat
25.17
400
Moshe
Jared
49.22
400
Long
Robert
49.84
400
Sypkens
Michael
53.58
400
Frankel
Dave
54.85
400H
Ugwonali
Okechukwu
57.58
400H
Hayes
Pat
62.95
400H
Frankel
Dave
63.88
800
Perlow
Bruce
1:51.95
800
Willis
Jeff
1:54.17
800
Kozyak
Ben
1:57.96
800
Robinson
Nathaniel
2:04.00
800
Santos
Jay
2:05.72
800
Cooper
Jacob
2:06.16
800
Sypkens
Michael
2:10.26
800
Morris
Mike
2:16.02
1500
Perlow
Bruce
3:54.13
1500
Robinson
Nathaniel
4:04.83
1500
Morris
Mike
4:07.64
1500
Kozyak
Ben
4:14.54
1500
Beim
Aaron
4:21.33
1500
Keck
Martin
4:23.05
1500
Lee
Albert
4:24.79
1500
Logalbo
Matthew
4:26.53
1500
Ryan
Rusty
4:30.13
1500
Lovenheim
Mike
4:34.72
1500
Taylor
Carson
4:35.70
Steeple
Morris
Mike
9:14.99
Steeple
Gilliss
Brian
10:28.88
Steeple
Taylor
Carson
10:32.88
2mile
Lenkoski
Alex
10:10.6
2mile
Logalbo
Matthew
10:12.4
2mile
Ryan
Rusty
10:24.1
2mile
Keck
Martin
10:35.1
5000
Morris
Mike
15:11.56
5000
Beim
Aaron
15:43.77
5000
Lovenheim
Mike
15:57.85
5000
Lenkoski
Alex
16:14.78
5000
Logalbo
Matthew
16:20.68
5000
Taylor
Carson
16:34.15
5000
Keck
Martin
16:34.99
5000
Ryan
Rusty
16:41.28
5000
Gilliss
Brian
16:51.40
5000
Lee
Albert
16:55.0
5000
Robinson
Nathaniel
17:04.65
10000
Beim
Aaron
32:24.20
10000
Lovenheim
Mike
33:25.84
10000
Lee
Albert
34:55.97
10000
Ryan
Rusty
35:59.15
Discus
O'Neill
Greg
115-2
Discus
Ahearn
Josh
99-04
Hammer
Ahearn
Josh
123-02
Hammer
O'Neill
Greg
120-00
ShotPut
O'Neill
Greg
46-06.75
ShotPut
Ahearn
Josh
38-04
Javelin
McGee
Pat
146-11
Javelin
Hayes
Pat
130-4
Javelin
Frankel
Dave
122-02
Javelin
Robinson
Nathaniel
93-00
LongJump
Wright
Derrell
22-00.5
LongJump
Zito
JP
18-04
LongJump
Frankel
Dave
18-02.5
LongJump
Woolf
Max
17-06
LongJump
Hayes
Pat
17-02.25
HighJump
Woolf
Max
5-06
HighJump
Cooper
Jacob
5-02
TripleJump
Wright
Derrell
42-07
TripleJump
Woolf
Max
41-03
TripleJump
Zito
JP
35-3
4x100
Baker
Moshe 
43.24
.
Zito
Long
.
4x400
Moshe
Long
3:20.24
.
Perlow
Willis
.
SprintMedley
Baker
Long
3:33.1
.
Moshe
Perlow
.
DMR
Perlow
Kozyak
10:22.12
.
Long 
Robinson
.
200
RelaySplit
Moshe
22.1
200
RelaySplit
Baker
23.1
400
RelaySplit
Moshe
49.1
400
RelaySplit
Long
49.9
400
RelaySplit
Perlow
49.9
400
RelaySplit
Willis
49.9
400
RelaySplit
Kozyak 
52.7
400
RelaySplit
Frankel
53.1
400
RelaySplit
Sypkens
53.5
400
RelaySplit
Ugwonali
53.5
400
RelaySplit
Zito
53.6
400
RelaySplit
Robinson
54.5
400
RelaySplit
Cooper
55.3
400
RelaySplit
Keck
55.4
400
RelaySplit
Santos 
56.1
400
RelaySplit
Woolf
56.5
400
RelaySplit
Morris 
56.9
400
RelaySplit
Yoo
57.3
400
RelaySplit
Gillis
58.2
400
RelaySplit
Lee
59.3
400
RelaySplit
Logalbo
59.3
400
RelaySplit
Lenkoski
59.6
400
RelaySplit
Lovenheim
62.2
800
RelaySplit
Perlow
1:58
800
RelaySplit
Kozyak 
2:03
1200
RelaySplit
Perlow
3:06
1200
RelaySplit
Robinson
3:16
1600
RelaySplit
Robinson
4:24
1600
RelaySplit
Morris 
4:38