2000 Men's Indoor Depth Chart

 
 
 
Last
First
Event
Mark
Baker
Greg
55
6.79
Frankel
Dave
55
6.92
Ugwonali
Okechukwu
55
6.98
Yoo
David
55
7.04
Zito
John
55
7.17
Hayes
Pat
55
7.25
 
Hayes
Pat
55H
8.01
Ugwonali
Okechukwu
55H
8.31
 
Moshe
Jared
200
22.86
Frankel
Dave
200
23.87
Baker
Greg
200
24.31
Zito
John
200
24.42
Yoo
David
200
24.46
Hayes
Pat
200
26.1
 
Willis
Jeff
400
50.24
Moshe
Jared
400
50.46
Long
Robert
400
50.82
Frankel
Dave
400
53.99
 
Willis
Jeff
500
63.41
 
Willis
Jeff
600
1:20.63
Long
Robert
600
1:27.46
Sypkens
Michael
600
1:29.60
Cooper
Jacob
600
1:29.79
Santos
Jay
600
1:30.86
Woolf
Max
600
1:33.23
 
Willis
Jeff
800
1:51.30
Perlow
Bruce
800
1:53.01
Kozyak
Ben
800
1:59.75
Santos
Jay
800
2:08.47
Robinson
Nathaniel
800
2:08.97
Cooper
Jacob
800
2:10.68
 
Perlow
Bruce
1000
2:31.88
Robinson
Nathaniel
1000
2:35.33
Morris
Mike
1000
2:46.25
Kozyak
Ben
1000
2:48.01
Ryan
Rusty
1000
2:55.67
Logalbo
Matthew
1000
3:00.50
 
Perlow
Bruce
1500
3:59.70
Robinson
Nathaniel
1500
4:03.54
Robinson
Nathaniel
1500
4:03.69
Ryan
Rusty
1500
4:30.81
Gilliss
Brian
1500
4:33.65
 
Perlow
Bruce
Mile
4:15.82
Morris
Mike
Mile
4:29.02
Larivee
Brian
Mile
4:44.75
Keck
Martin
Mile
4:50.45
Logalbo
Matthew
Mile
4:50.85
 
Morris
Mike
3000
8:45.08
Perlow
Bruce
3000
8:59.28
Keck
Martin
3000
9:24.98
Lenkoski
Alex
3000
9:26.37
Lee
Albert
3000
9:32.97
Larivee
Brian
3000
9:35.22
Lovenheim
Mike
3000
9:38.14
Logalbo
Matthew
3000
9:43.10
Taylor
Carson
3000
9:47.56
Gilliss
Brian
3000
9:56.47
 
Morris
Mike
5000
15:06.59
Beim
Aaron
5000
16:00.5
Larivee
Brian
5000
16:10.42
Keck
Martin
5000
16:33.07
Lee
Albert
5000
16:33.43
Lenkoski
Alex
5000
16:43.65
Taylor
Carson
5000
16:47.00
Lovenheim
Mike
5000
16:47.97
Logalbo
Matthew
5000
16:52.6
Gilliss
Brian
5000
17:16.32
 
Woolf
Max
HJ
5-04
Zito
John
LJ
18-07.25
Yoo
David
LJ
18-03.5
Woolf
Max
LJ
17-10.5
Woolf
Max
TJ
41-11.5
Zito
John
TJ
36-08.25
O'Neill
Greg
SP
45-03
Ahearn
Josh
SP
37-00.25
O'Neill
Greg
Weight
39-05.5
Ahearn
Josh
Weight
37-06.5
4x400
Moshe-51.8
Perlow-51.2
3:23.98
.
Long-50.7
Willis-50.1
.
4x800
Kozyak-2:01.5
Perlow-2:02
8:02.85
.
Robinson-2:00
Willis-1:59.3
.
DMR
Robinson-309
Willis-1:53.3
10:07.49
.
Moshe-49.7
Perlow-4:14.2
.
.
Relay 
Splits
 
400
Moshe
49.4
 
400
Willis
49.7
 
400
Long
50.3
 
400
Perlow
51
 
400
Frankel
52.8
 
400
Ugwonali
53.1
 
400
Kozyak
53.5
 
400
Sypkens
54.2
 
400
Yoo
55.2
 
400
Santos
56.8
 
400
Woolf
56.8
 
400
Cooper
58
 
400
Baker
59.2
 
800
Willis
1:51
 
800
Robinson
2:00
 
800
Kozyak
2:01
 
800
Perlow
2:02
 
800
Sypkens
2:09
 
800
Keck
2:11
 
800
Morris
2:11
 
800
Lee
2:13
 
800
Taylor
2:15
 
800
Cooper
2:17
 
800
Lenkoski
2:19
 
800
Gillis
2:21
 
800
Larivee
2:25
 
1200
Robinson
3:08
 
1600
Perlow 
4:14
 

Return To Track Page