Created using TurboStats ProSeries

Amherst College vs Bowdoin College played on 04/08/00 Score: 10 - 4

Type: Season Field: Amherst Weather:

------------------------

Game Notes:

PlayerInnPOAEFETErrors2B-PF%PBCCSCSB
1 Carline Kelly7101010.500000
2 Melissa Roja70000000000
3 Missy Mordy71000001000
4 Darcy Sweeney71001010.909000
5 Meg Nelson77000001000
6 Liza Feldman01700001000
7 Jen Sielicki70000000000
8 Becca Binder00000000000
8 Tamara Baer00000000000
9 Shari Sakamoto01000001000
10 Emily Melia20100001000
10 Lauren Peloquin50100001000
Total for Game492192020.938000