Created using TurboStats ProSeries

Amherst College vs Bowdoin College played on 04/08/00 Score: 1 - 0

(Home) Type: Season Field: Amherst Weather:

------------------------

Game Notes:

PlayerInnPOAEFETErrors2B-PF%PBCCSCSB
1 Melissa Roja70000000000
2 Missy Mordy71400001000
3 Meg Nelson74000001000
4 Darcy Sweeney710000001000
5 Liza Feldman71100001000
6 Lauren Peloquin70300001000
7 Shari Sakamoto73000001000
8 Jen Sielicki71000001000
8 Tamara Baer00000000000
9 Carline Kelly7120110.750000
Total for Game6321100110.969000